Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors, Administrators
7,785
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"|<div class="head">Welcome to AIWIKI.AI, the AI and ML Wiki</div> | !colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"|<div class="head">Welcome to AIWIKI.AI, the AI and ML Wiki</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| We are a community wiki written and maintained by fans and enthusiasts of [[artificial intelligence]] and [[machine learning]]. To edit | |<div class="body">We are a community-driven wiki written and maintained by fans and enthusiasts of [[artificial intelligence]] and [[machine learning]]. To edit existing pages or create new pages, please [[Special:Login|log in]] or [[Special:CreateAccount|register]].</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<!--Main content--> | <!--Main content--> | ||
<!--#region Terms--> | <!--#region AI Terms--> | ||
<nomobile> | |||
{| class="table plain frontpage" style="text-align: center; box-shadow:rgba(0,0,0,0.1) -0.4em 0.4em 0.5em" | {| class="table plain frontpage" style="text-align: center; box-shadow:rgba(0,0,0,0.1) -0.4em 0.4em 0.5em" | ||
!colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"| <div class="head">[[Terms|<span style="color: #FFFFFF;">Terms</span>]]</div> | !colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"| <div class="head">[[AI Terms|<span style="color: #FFFFFF;">AI Terms</span>]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | | style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Acronyms]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[ChatGPT]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[ChatGPT]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[DALL-E]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[DALL-E]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GPT]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GPT-3]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GPT-3]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GitHub Copilot]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GitHub Copilot]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Gym]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Gym Retro]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px; | | style="padding:10px;" | | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Hugging Face]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[ | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Midjourney]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Midjourney]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Neural network]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Neural network]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[OpenAI]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Prompt]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Prompt]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Prompt engineering]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stability AI]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stability AI]] | ||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stable Diffusion]] | | style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stable Diffusion]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--#endregion Terms--> | </nomobile> | ||
<mobileonly> | |||
{| class="table plain frontpage" style="text-align: center; box-shadow:rgba(0,0,0,0.1) -0.4em 0.4em 0.5em" | |||
!colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"| <div class="head">[[AI Terms|<span style="color: #FFFFFF;">AI Terms</span>]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:18px; width:20%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|25px|link=Applications]] [[Applications]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:18px; width:20%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|25px|link=Papers]] [[Papers]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:18px; width:20%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|25px|link=Guides]] [[Guides]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Acronyms]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[ChatGPT]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[DALL-E]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px; | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GPT]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GPT-3]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[GitHub Copilot]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Gym]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Gym Retro]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Hugging Face]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Midjourney]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Neural network]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[OpenAI]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Prompt]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Prompt engineering]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stability AI]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Stable Diffusion]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Universe]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; padding-left:13px; text-align: left; width:15%" | [[Whisper]] | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</mobileonly> | |||
<!--#endregion AI Terms--> | |||
<!--#region ML Terms--> | |||
{| class="table plain frontpage" style="text-align: center; box-shadow:rgba(0,0,0,0.1) -0.4em 0.4em 0.5em" | |||
!colspan="7" style="width: 1000px; background: #6a88fc; color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; padding:10px"| <div class="head">[[ML Terms|<span style="color: #FFFFFF;">ML Terms</span>]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Fundamental terms]] [[Fundamental terms|Fundamentals]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Natural Language Processing terms]] [[Natural Language Processing terms|Natural Language Processing]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Computer Vision terms]] [[Computer Vision terms|Computer Vision]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Reinforcement Learning terms]] [[Reinforcement Learning terms|Reinforcement Learning]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Decision Forests terms]] [[Decision Forests terms|Decision Forests]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; text-align: left; font-family: EasonPro, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; font-size:15px; width:25%" | [[file:Aiwiki logo1 symbol.png|20px|link=Fairness terms]] [[Fairness terms|Fairness]] | |||
| style="padding:10px; width:10%" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!--#endregion ML Terms--> | |||
<!--#region Models--> | <!--#region Models--> |