Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors, Administrators
7,785
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BR]]''' || || [[Best-Response (in game theory)]] | | '''[[BR]]''' || || [[Best-Response (in game theory)]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[BRDF]]''' || || [[Bidirectional reflectance distribution function]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BRNN]]''' || || [[Bidirectional Recurrent Neural Network]] | | '''[[BRNN]]''' || || [[Bidirectional Recurrent Neural Network]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[DL]]''' || || [[Deep learning]] | | '''[[DL]]''' || || [[Deep learning]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[DM]]''' || || [[Diffusion model]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[DNN]]''' || || [[Deep neural network]] | | '''[[DNN]]''' || || [[Deep neural network]] | ||
Line 526: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[LINGO]]''' || || [[A software for linear, nonlinear, and integer optimization]] | | '''[[LINGO]]''' || || [[A software for linear, nonlinear, and integer optimization]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[LL]]''' || || [[Lifelong learning]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[LLM]]''' || || [[Large language model]] | | '''[[LLM]]''' || || [[Large language model]] |