Acronyms: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BR]]''' || || [[Best-Response (in game theory)]] | | '''[[BR]]''' || || [[Best-Response (in game theory)]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[BRDF]]''' || || [[Bidirectional reflectance distribution function]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BRNN]]''' || || [[Bidirectional Recurrent Neural Network]] | | '''[[BRNN]]''' || || [[Bidirectional Recurrent Neural Network]] |